11/07/2015 – Lollipop 5K Results

Lollipop 5K, Nevada Childrens Center, Elemental Race Timing, Elemental Running

Lollipop 5K Results

 

Position Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender Age Rank
1 1 Vergara, Christina 00:18:34.1 5:59 33 F 1st 5K Female
2 55 Johanek, Jackson 00:20:40.4 6:40 14 M 1st 5K Male
3 62 Luke, Sam 00:22:31.9 7:16 45 M 2nd 5K Male
4 75 Perez, Francisco 00:23:43.1 7:39 19 M 3rd 5K Male
5 4 Davis, Ashley 00:23:52.1 7:42 23 F 2nd 5K Female
6 92 RohnKohl, Bill 00:24:47.9 7:59 52 M 1st 5K Male Master
7 46 Farris, Les 00:24:48.0 8:00 44 M 2nd 5K Male Master
8 29 Schuller, Nathan 00:24:48.5 8:00 36 M 1st Male 30-39
9 76 Rehmel, Jaime 00:25:49.8 8:20 28 F 3rd 5K Female
10 95 Ziade, Patrick 00:25:51.9 8:20 36 M 2nd Male 30-39
11 42 Davidson, Rachel 00:26:01.5 8:24 33 F 1st Female 30-39
12 22 Fischer, Ted 00:26:21.0 8:30 56 M 3rd 5K Male Master
13 93 Morelli, Jason 00:26:29.1 8:33 25 M 1st Male 20-29
14 21 Caskey, Amanda 00:26:31.1 8:33 30 F 2nd Female 30-39
15 88 Sierra, May 00:26:45.5 8:38 30 F 3rd Female 30-39
16 18 Beus, Ryan 00:27:11.7 8:46 30 M 3rd Male 30-39
17 28 Rohnkohl, Kathy 00:27:15.3 8:47 48 F 1st 5K Female Master
18 13 Pajuheshfar, Jimmy 00:28:07.2 9:04 28 M 2nd Male 20-29
19 90 Brown, Chris 00:28:19.7 9:08 33 M 4th Male 30-39
20 27 Powell, Marion 00:29:42.4 9:35 39 M 5th Male 30-39
21 25 Minter, Lisa 00:29:43.6 9:35 37 F 4th Female 30-39
22 91 Figueroa, Athena 00:31:06.1 10:02 31 F 5th Female 30-39
23 69 NazarSmith, Eleanor 00:31:13.5 10:04 47 F 2nd 5K Female Master
24 31 Austin, Marco 00:33:44.2 10:53 40 M 1st Male 40-49
25 30 Austin, Kira 00:33:44.3 10:53 11 F 1st Female 11-14
26 43 Dymek, Melissa 00:33:48.5 10:54 32 F 6th Female 30-39
27 61 Larsen, Sandy 00:34:00.1 10:58 55 F 3rd 5K Female Master
28 19 Breed, Pancharee 00:35:02.6 11:18 38 F 7th Female 30-39
29 24 Laurente, Charmaine 00:35:02.6 11:18 38 F 8th Female 30-39
30 86 Young, Paula 00:35:36.7 11:29 52 F 1st Female 50-59
31 23 Gomez, E.J. 00:35:38.1 11:30 10 M 1st Male 10 and Under
32 9 Michelmen, Sam 00:35:49.5 11:33 14 M 1st Male 11-14
33 54 Ito, Yoko 00:36:16.5 11:42 45 F 1st Female 40-49
34 45 Evans, Tamara 00:36:27.4 11:45 51 F 2nd Female 50-59
35 26 Oya, Patti 00:37:00.9 11:56 51 F 3rd Female 50-59
36 64 McMahon, Kyle 00:37:14.9 12:01 24 M 3rd Male 20-29
37 73 Pelona, Jennifer Mae 00:37:14.9 12:01 23 F 1st Female 20-29
38 68 Moore, Kristina 00:38:10.1 12:19 29 F 2nd Female 20-29
39 87 Young, Tim 00:38:19.0 12:22 51 M 1st Male 50-59
40 59 Lamorte, Daniela 00:38:30.8 12:25 31 F 9th Female 30-39
41 51 Hammond, Melanie 00:38:46.9 12:30 36 F 10th Female 30-39
42 36 Caldarola, Debra 00:39:49.8 12:51 56 F 4th Female 50-59
43 74 Perez, Ayde 00:39:54.2 12:52 30 F 11th Female 30-39
44 38 Campo, Kelly 00:40:06.9 12:56 48 F 2nd Female 40-49
45 35 Borla, Felicia 00:40:12.1 12:58 39 F 12th Female 30-39
46 96 Preddy, Jim 00:40:19.5 13:00 45 M 2nd Male 40-49
47 37 Campion, Paul 00:42:42.7 13:46 40 M 3rd Male 40-49
48 58 Koutsulis, Eileen 00:43:18.9 13:58 48 F 3rd Female 40-49
49 94 Heaton, Wendy 00:43:33.3 14:03 36 F 13th Female 30-39
50 89 Tchakalsky, Vladimir 00:44:22.0 14:19 47 M 4th Male 40-49
51 47 Gutierrez, Marcela 00:44:49.6 14:27 37 F 14th Female 30-39
52 48 Gutierrez, Nicholas 00:44:50.7 14:28 17 M 1st Male 15-19
53 81 Spalding, Brooke 00:45:39.5 14:44 58 F 5th Female 50-59
54 80 Schwenkel, Laura 00:48:03.4 15:30 46 F 4th Female 40-49
55 34 Blair, Heather 00:48:04.1 15:30 41 F 5th Female 40-49
56 3 Chaker, Tatiana 00:48:38.9 15:41 22 F 3rd Female 20-29
57 84 Zuniga, Victor 00:48:42.5 15:43 43 M 5th Male 40-49
58 83 Zuniga, Melissa 00:48:43.0 15:43 34 F 15th Female 30-39
59 50 Hammond, Chasie 00:49:27.5 15:57 12 F 2nd Female 11-14
60 49 Hammond, Brendan 00:49:32.8 15:59 10 M 2nd Male 10 and Under
61 52 Hammond, Rodney 00:49:40.5 16:01 39 M 6th Male 30-39
62 57 Klimek, Jennifer 00:50:27.4 16:16 40 F 6th Female 40-49
63 40 Carvell, Benton 00:50:27.5 16:16 7 M 3rd Male 10 and Under
64 60 Lamorte, Maria 00:51:29.2 16:36 52 F 6th Female 50-59
65 14 Sanchez, Margie 00:52:06.5 16:48 62 F 1st Female 60-69
66 16 Alvarez, Dominic 00:54:10.0 17:28 14 M 2nd Male 11-14
67 17 Alvarez, Ramon 00:54:11.6 17:29 45 M 6th Male 40-49
68 20 Breed, Zachary 00:55:14.8 17:49 10 M 4th Male 10 and Under
69 85 Laurente, Evangeline 00:55:15.1 17:49 7 F 1st Female 10 and Under
70 63 Manbeck, Stephanie 00:55:45.6 17:59 30 F 16th Female 30-39
71 71 Oliver, Julie 00:55:45.8 17:59 58 F 7th Female 50-59
72 33 Barras, Sara 00:56:33.1 18:15 26 F 4th Female 20-29
73 53 Isaacson, Kelsey 00:56:34.3 18:15 24 F 5th Female 20-29
74 66 Montanez, Veronica 00:57:27.5 18:32 33 F 17th Female 30-39
75 82 Vasquez, Susan 01:00:27.5 19:30 40 F 7th Female 40-49
76 79 Schultz, Allison 01:01:22.5 19:48 35 F 18th Female 30-39
77 70 O’Dell, Janice 01:03:43.7 20:33 61 F 2nd Female 60-69
78 65 McNally, Teri 01:04:04.8 20:40 51 F 8th Female 50-59
79 72 Padilla, Victoria 01:06:54.8 21:35 39 F 19th Female 30-39
80 39 Carrillo, Yvette 01:08:44.3 22:10 29 F 6th Female 20-29