10/24/2015 – Run the Canyons Red Rock Results

Triple Dare Running Company

Run the Canyons Red Rock 50K Results

Position Bib # Name Overall Pace Gender Age Age Rank
1 642 Hall, Ashley 01:17:03.8 7:42 M 41 1st 50K Male
2 653 Small, Michael 01:17:24.3 7:44 M 44 2nd 50K Male
3 650 Pies, Lonan 01:20:26.9 8:03 M 31 3rd 50K Male
4 645 Johnson, Shawn 01:20:45.0 8:04 M 28 1st Male 20-29
5 641 Guiry, James 01:24:47.3 8:29 M 38 1st Male 30-39
6 646 Martin, Rebecca 01:26:28.7 8:39 F 32 1st 50K Female
7 638 Cather, Candice 01:26:54.4 8:41 F 42 2nd 50K Female
8 647 Mitchell, Erica 01:30:31.2 9:03 F 38 3rd 50K Female
9 655 Usko, Karin 01:31:48.4 9:11 F 48 1st Female 40-49
10 637 Auborn, John 01:35:33.2 9:33 M 50 1st Male 50-59
11 636 Abbott, Rachelle 01:37:32.6 9:45 F 40 2nd Female 40-49
12 603 Davis, Zori 02:01:56.7 12:12 F 26 1st Female 20-29
13 649 Moss, Mc 02:04:19.9 12:26 F 56 1st Female 50-59
14 640 Gorospe, Lori 02:19:22.9 13:56 F 45 3rd Female 40-49
15 651 Quarles, Dana 02:19:38.2 13:58 F 39 1st Female 30-39
16 652 Schulz, Annette 03:11:19.5 19:08 F 54 2nd Female 50-59

 

Run the Canyons Red RockĀ 25K Results

Position Bib # Name Overall Pace Gender Age Age Rank
1 618 Karren, Troy 00:40:57.7 8:11 M 32 1st 25K Male
2 613 Hone, Katrina 00:42:33.0 8:31 F 42 1st 25K Female
3 619 Kirley, Brian 00:42:50.1 8:34 M 29 2nd 25K Male
4 608 Dumo, Richard 00:43:04.3 8:37 M 44 3rd 25K Male
5 627 Peterson, Kimiko 00:47:50.3 9:34 F 41 2nd 25K Female
6 656 Campa, James 00:49:39.3 9:56 M 49 1st Male 40-49
7 625 Newitt, Sandra 00:50:56.1 10:11 F 30 3rd 25K Female
8 620 Lane, Megan 00:52:36.3 10:31 F 26 1st Female 20-29
9 614 Hughes, Robert 00:52:50.3 10:34 M 38 1st Male 30-39
10 609 Erekson, Rob 00:54:54.1 10:59 M 34 2nd Male 30-39
11 632 Torres, Tricia 00:54:56.2 10:59 F 37 1st Female 30-39
12 628 Romans, Kristal 00:55:02.1 11:00 F 41 1st Female 40-49
13 633 Webb, Brenda 00:55:03.1 11:01 F 42 2nd Female 40-49
14 634 Young, Monique 00:56:06.8 11:13 F 42 3rd Female 40-49
15 626 Okinaka, George 00:56:37.7 11:19 M 43 2nd Male 40-49
16 657 Anderson, Bonnie 00:57:43.0 11:33 F 51 1st Female 50-59
17 602 Barnes, Jill 00:57:43.9 11:33 F 41 4th Female 40-49
18 624 Montgomery, Emily 00:57:44.6 11:33 F 35 2nd Female 30-39
19 612 Harjo, Anitra 00:57:47.9 11:33 F 38 3rd Female 30-39
20 601 Abbott, Susana 00:59:32.2 11:54 F 40 5th Female 40-49
21 623 Merino, Monica 00:59:47.4 11:57 F 41 6th Female 40-49
22 621 Leynes, Cleofe 01:01:21.7 12:16 F 46 7th Female 40-49
23 622 Leynes, Louie 01:05:57.7 13:11 M 46 3rd Male 40-49
24 607 Dumo, Sanja 01:09:16.5 13:51 F 33 4th Female 30-39
25 629 Rutherford, Deborah 01:09:17.0 13:51 F 51 2nd Female 50-59
26 635 Zaccardelli, Deanna 01:10:51.6 14:10 F 35 5th Female 30-39
27 616 Gaston, Tracy 01:17:08.4 15:26 F 43 8th Female 40-49
28 617 Toll, Nino 01:17:10.2 15:26 M 48 4th Male 40-49
29 606 Depeau, Stacie 01:18:21.6 15:40 F 41 9th Female 40-49
30 611 Hamilton, Lizbeth 01:19:47.0 15:57 F 49 10th Female 40-49
31 605 Davis, Maribel 01:21:24.2 16:17 F 36 6th Female 30-39
32 610 Garofalo, Lisa 01:21:32.9 16:18 F 35 7th Female 30-39
33 631 Taylor, Czarina 01:45:35.2 21:07 F 30 8th Female 30-39
34 630 Steinel, Joanna 03:11:20.8 38:16 F 44 11th Female 40-49